vrijdag 29 mei 2020
Contact
Agenda
PFV Limburg
Evenementen
za 30 mei
Zomertornooi
doublet (H/HG)
PC Kelchteren
zo 31 mei
Zomertornooi
doublet (H/HG 50+)
PC Kelchteren
wo 3 juni
za 6 juni
Zomertornooi
doublet (H/HG 50+)
PC Genk
za 6 juni
Zomertornooi
doublet (H/HG)
PC Genk
zo 7 juni
Kampioenschap
B.K.D. (D)
PC Oostende
zo 7 juni
Kampioenschap
B.K.D. (H/HG)
PC Oostende
wo 10 juni
Kampioenschap
B.I.B. (Veteranen D)
PC Vilvoorde
wo 10 juni
Kampioenschap
B.I.B. (Veteranen H/HG)
PC Vilvoorde

 

Wintercompetitie - Kalender

Nationaal Vlaams Provinciaal 50+
Kalender Uitslagen Rangschikking Verantwoordelijken

 

Reeksindeling
Kalender - Senior League V

Speeldag 1
wo 2 okt 14:00 Opec A Bye
wo 2 okt 14:00 Olympia A Pelter A 6 3
wo 2 okt 14:00 Genenbos A Genenbos B 7 2
wo 2 okt 14:00 Kelchteren A Sint-Truiden B 6 3
wo 2 okt 14:00 ZigZag A Sint-Truiden A 8 1
Speeldag 2
wo 9 okt 14:00 Sint-Truiden A Olympia A 6 3
wo 9 okt 14:00 Bye Kelchteren A
wo 9 okt 14:00 Pelter A Genenbos A 4 5
wo 9 okt 14:00 Genenbos B Opec A 6 3
wo 9 okt 14:00 Sint-Truiden B ZigZag A 3 6
Speeldag 3
wo 16 okt 14:00 Genenbos A ZigZag A 1 8
wo 16 okt 14:00 Sint-Truiden A Sint-Truiden B 3 6
wo 16 okt 14:00 Olympia A Bye
wo 16 okt 14:00 Opec A Pelter A 5 4
wo 16 okt 14:00 Kelchteren A Genenbos B 8 1
Speeldag 4
wo 23 okt 14:00 Genenbos A Opec A 8 1
wo 23 okt 14:00 Bye Sint-Truiden A
wo 23 okt 14:00 Pelter A Sint-Truiden B 8 1
wo 23 okt 14:00 ZigZag A Kelchteren A 9 0
wo 23 okt 14:00 Olympia A Genenbos B 5 4
Speeldag 5
wo 6 nov 14:00 Sint-Truiden B Bye
wo 6 nov 14:00 Opec A ZigZag A 2 7
wo 6 nov 14:00 Genenbos B Sint-Truiden A 2 7
wo 6 nov 14:00 Kelchteren A Pelter A 3 6
wo 6 nov 14:00 Olympia A Genenbos A 2 7
Speeldag 6
wo 13 nov 14:00 Opec A Olympia A 6 3
wo 13 nov 14:00 Genenbos B Sint-Truiden B 5 4
wo 13 nov 14:00 Kelchteren A Genenbos A 1 8
wo 13 nov 14:00 Pelter A Sint-Truiden A 6 3
wo 13 nov 14:00 ZigZag A Bye
Speeldag 7
wo 20 nov 14:00 Olympia A ZigZag A 2 7
wo 20 nov 14:00 Genenbos B Pelter A 3 6
wo 20 nov 14:00 Sint-Truiden B Opec A 9 0
wo 20 nov 14:00 Sint-Truiden A Kelchteren A 6 3
wo 20 nov 14:00 Bye Genenbos A
Speeldag 8
wo 27 nov 14:00 Pelter A Bye
wo 27 nov 14:00 Kelchteren A Olympia A 3 6
wo 27 nov 14:00 ZigZag A Genenbos B 7 2
wo 27 nov 14:00 Genenbos A Sint-Truiden B 6 3
wo 27 nov 14:00 Opec A Sint-Truiden A 6 3
Speeldag 9
wo 4 dec 14:00 Olympia A Sint-Truiden B 7 2
wo 4 dec 14:00 Kelchteren A Opec A 6 3
wo 4 dec 14:00 Bye Genenbos B
wo 4 dec 14:00 ZigZag A Pelter A 7 2
wo 4 dec 14:00 Genenbos A Sint-Truiden A 7 2
Speeldag 10
wo 11 dec 14:00 Sint-Truiden A ZigZag A 3 6
wo 11 dec 14:00 Bye Opec A
wo 11 dec 14:00 Pelter A Olympia A 6 3
wo 11 dec 14:00 Genenbos B Genenbos A 2 7
wo 11 dec 14:00 Sint-Truiden B Kelchteren A 4 5
Speeldag 11
wo 8 jan 14:00 ZigZag A Sint-Truiden B 6 3
wo 8 jan 14:00 Olympia A Sint-Truiden A 2 7
wo 8 jan 14:00 Kelchteren A Bye
wo 8 jan 14:00 Genenbos A Pelter A 5 4
wo 8 jan 14:00 Opec A Genenbos B 5 4
Speeldag 12
wo 15 jan 14:00 ZigZag A Genenbos A 6 3
wo 15 jan 14:00 Sint-Truiden B Sint-Truiden A 5 4
wo 15 jan 14:00 Bye Olympia A
wo 15 jan 14:00 Pelter A Opec A 9 0
wo 15 jan 14:00 Genenbos B Kelchteren A 8 1
Speeldag 13
wo 22 jan 14:00 Genenbos B Olympia A 4 5
wo 22 jan 14:00 Opec A Genenbos A 7 2
wo 22 jan 14:00 Sint-Truiden A Bye
wo 22 jan 14:00 Sint-Truiden B Pelter A 3 6
wo 22 jan 14:00 Kelchteren A ZigZag A 3 6
Speeldag 14
wo 29 jan 14:00 Genenbos A Olympia A 4 5
wo 29 jan 14:00 Bye Sint-Truiden B
wo 29 jan 14:00 ZigZag A Opec A 7 2
wo 29 jan 14:00 Sint-Truiden A Genenbos B 9 0
wo 29 jan 14:00 Pelter A Kelchteren A 5 4
Speeldag 15
wo 12 feb 14:00 Olympia A Opec A 7 2
wo 12 feb 14:00 Genenbos A Kelchteren A 7 2
wo 12 feb 14:00 Bye ZigZag A
wo 19 feb 14:00 Sint-Truiden B Genenbos B 6 3
wo 19 feb 14:00 Sint-Truiden A Pelter A 9 0
Speeldag 16
wo 26 feb 14:00 Genenbos A Bye
wo 26 feb 14:00 ZigZag A Olympia A 7 2
wo 26 feb 14:00 Pelter A Genenbos B 6 3
wo 26 feb 14:00 Opec A Sint-Truiden B 6 3
wo 26 feb 14:00 Kelchteren A Sint-Truiden A 4 5
Speeldag 17
wo 4 mrt 14:00 Bye Pelter A
wo 4 mrt 14:00 Olympia A Kelchteren A 8 1
wo 4 mrt 14:00 Genenbos B ZigZag A 2 7
wo 4 mrt 14:00 Sint-Truiden B Genenbos A 3 6
wo 4 mrt 14:00 Sint-Truiden A Opec A 5 4
Speeldag 18
wo 11 mrt 14:00 Sint-Truiden A Genenbos A
wo 11 mrt 14:00 Sint-Truiden B Olympia A
wo 11 mrt 14:00 Opec A Kelchteren A
wo 11 mrt 14:00 Genenbos B Bye
wo 11 mrt 14:00 Pelter A ZigZag A