zaterdag 13 april 2024
Contact
Agenda
PFV Limburg
Evenementen
za 13 april
Wintertornooi
triplet (H/HG)
PC Kelchteren
zo 14 april
Bocholter PC
P.K.D. (D)
zo 14 april
Bocholter PC
P.K.D. (H/HG)
wo 17 april
Wintertornooi
doublet (H/HG 50+)
PC Oetervallei
za 20 april
PC Hemelhof
V.K.J. (Jeugd)
za 20 april
Wintertornooi
doublet (Dame-Heer)
PC Oetervallei
zo 21 april
PC Interlommel
P.K.G.D. (Veteranen D+H)
zo 21 april
PC Interlommel
P.K.G.D. (Senioren D+H)
wo 24 april
PC Sparrendal
doublet (Dame-Heer 50+)
za 27 april
PC Interlommel
doublet (H/HG)
zo 28 april
Pelter PC
P.K.T. (D)
zo 28 april
Pelter PC
P.K.T. (H/HG)
za 4 mei
Zomertornooi
doublet (H/HG)
PC Sparrendal
zo 5 mei
PC Oetervallei
P.I.B. (H/HG)
zo 5 mei
PC Oetervallei
P.I.B. (D)
wo 8 mei
Trofee
doublet (50+)
PC Genk
do 9 mei
Kampioenschap
B.K.J. (Jeugd)
Luik
za 11 mei
Kampioenschap
V.K.D. (D)
Wijnegem PC
za 11 mei
Kampioenschap
V.K.D. (H/HG)
Wijnegem PC

 

Wintercompetitie - Rangschikking

Nationaal Vlaams Provinciaal 50+
Kalender Uitslagen Rangschikking Verantwoordelijken

 

PDF rangschikking

 

Rangschikking 2023 - 2024
Provinciale 50+
Senior league
  Ploeg W SV ST P+ P- P+/- P
1 ZigZag A 16 93 51 1564 1213 351 13
2 Sint-Truiden A 16 90 54 1525 1229 296 12
3 Genenbos A 16 77 67 1493 1366 127 10
4 Sint-Truiden B 16 71 73 1410 1414 -4 7
5 De Berk A 16 67 77 1323 1473 -150 7
6 Opec A 16 61 83 1285 1498 -213 7
7 Boekt B 16 67 77 1356 1522 -166 6
8 Pelter A 16 61 83 1388 1460 -72 5
9 Boekt A 16 61 83 1334 1503 -169 5
648 648 12678 12678 0
 
Eerste afdeling
  Ploeg W SV ST P+ P- P+/- P
1 Sint-Truiden C 16 76 68 1468 1430 38 11
2 Oetervallei A 16 85 59 1594 1328 266 10
3 Genenbos B 16 80 64 1550 1386 164 9
4 Olympia A 16 71 73 1458 1496 -38 9
5 Genk A 16 69 75 1378 1437 -59 9
6 Maaseik A 16 85 59 1517 1332 185 8
7 Pelter B 16 69 75 1462 1419 43 7
8 Tongeren A 16 57 87 1240 1582 -342 6
9 Genenbos C 16 56 88 1307 1564 -257 3
648 648 12974 12974 0
 
Tweede afdeling
  Ploeg W SV ST P+ P- P+/- P
1 Fenix A 16 101 43 1638 1159 479 16
2 Genenbos D 16 80 64 1523 1391 132 10
3 Terbiest A 16 79 65 1449 1344 105 10
4 Olympia B 16 75 69 1431 1420 11 9
5 Horizon A 16 77 67 1509 1353 156 7
6 Interlommel A 16 69 75 1384 1465 -81 7
7 Sparrendal A 16 60 84 1365 1516 -151 6
8 Horizon B 16 57 87 1332 1577 -245 4
9 Boekt C 16 50 94 1194 1600 -406 3
648 648 12825 12825 0
 
Derde afdeling
  Ploeg W SV ST P+ P- P+/- P
1 Sint-Truiden D 16 101 43 1625 1142 483 13
2 Genk B 16 96 48 1601 1207 394 12
3 Genenbos E 16 82 62 1513 1391 122 12
4 Terbiest B 16 74 70 1418 1364 54 9
5 Oetervallei B 16 72 72 1433 1400 33 9
6 Hasselt A 16 66 78 1378 1428 -50 6
7 De Berk B 16 63 81 1346 1542 -196 6
8 Hasselt B 16 66 78 1403 1510 -107 5
9 Kelchteren A 16 28 116 989 1722 -733 0
648 648 12706 12706 0
 
Vierde afdeling
  Ploeg W SV ST P+ P- P+/- P
1 Tongeren B 14 74 52 1311 1086 225 9
2 Genk C 14 70 56 1315 1158 157 9
3 Genk D 14 70 56 1298 1135 163 9
4 Interlommel B 14 67 59 1233 1227 6 8
5 De Berk C 14 65 61 1248 1227 21 8
6 Pelter C 14 57 69 1137 1295 -158 5
7 Pelter D 14 52 74 1184 1326 -142 4
8 Bocholt A 14 49 77 1136 1408 -272 4
504 504 9862 9862 0
 
Vijfde afdeling
  Ploeg W SV ST P+ P- P+/- P
1 Genenbos F 14 89 37 1419 1029 390 11
2 Olympia C 14 78 48 1371 1105 266 11
3 Boekt D 14 79 47 1337 1057 280 10
4 ZigZag B 14 74 52 1326 1164 162 9
5 Genk E 14 55 71 1190 1279 -89 6
6 Interlommel C 14 44 82 1036 1380 -344 5
7 Genenbos G 14 52 74 1155 1323 -168 4
8 Kelchteren B 14 33 93 977 1474 -497 0
504 504 9811 9811 0