donderdag 25 april 2024
Contact
Agenda
O.N. 0418 483 437
PFV Limburg
Home
PFV Limburg
Bestuur
Comités
Medewerkers
Clubs
Nieuws
Topics
Limburgnieuws
In memoriam
Sprokkels
Reglement
Competitie
Kalender
Uitslagen
Rangschikking
Verantwoordelijken
Eindrondes
Activiteiten
Wintertornooien
Zomertornooien
Trofee 50+
Sextet 50+
Trainingen
Kampioenschappen
Provinciaal
Vlaams
Belgisch
Jeugd
Media
Foto's
Uit de krant
Links
Downloads
Evenementen
za 27 april
PC Interlommel
doublet (H/HG)
zo 28 april
Pelter PC
P.K.T. (H/HG)
zo 28 april
Pelter PC
P.K.T. (D)
za 4 mei
Zomertornooi
doublet (H/HG)
PC Sparrendal
zo 5 mei
PC Boekt
P.I.B. (D)
zo 5 mei
PC Boekt
P.I.B. (H/HG)
wo 8 mei
Trofee
doublet (50+)
PC Genk
do 9 mei
Kampioenschap
B.K.J. (Jeugd)
Luik
za 11 mei
Kampioenschap
V.K.D. (D)
Wijnegem PC
za 11 mei
Kampioenschap
V.K.D. (H/HG)
Wijnegem PC
wo 15 mei
PC Boekt
P.I.B. (Veteranen D)
wo 15 mei
PC Boekt
P.I.B. (Veteranen H/HG)
za 18 mei
Zomertornooi
doublet (Dame-Heer)
PC Sparrendal
zo 19 mei
Kampioenschap
V.K.T. (D)
Pelter PC
zo 19 mei
Kampioenschap
V.K.T. (H/HG)
Pelter PC
wo 22 mei
Kampioenschap
V.I.B. (Veteranen D)
VB
wo 22 mei
Kampioenschap
V.I.B. (Veteranen H/HG)
VB
za 25 mei
Training
training (D)
PC Fenix
za 25 mei
Melée
doublet (D)
PC Fenix
za 25 mei
Melée
doublet (H)
Bocholter PC
zo 26 mei
Kampioenschap
B.K.D. (D)
PC Kelchteren
zo 26 mei
Kampioenschap
B.K.D. (H/HG)
PC Kelchteren
Wintercompetitie - Kalender
Nationaal
Vlaams
Provinciaal
50+
Kalender
Uitslagen
Rangschikking
Verantwoordelijken
Reeksen
Kalender 2023 - 2024
Senior league
Eerste afdeling
Tweede afdeling
Derde afdeling
Vierde afdeling
Bocholt A
De Berk C
Genk C
Genk D
Interlommel B
Pelter C
Pelter D
Tongeren B
Vijfde afdeling
Speeldag 1
wo 4 okt
14:00
Interlommel B
Pelter C
5
-
4
wo 4 okt
14:00
Pelter D
/
wo 4 okt
14:00
Tongeren B
Genk D
7
-
2
wo 4 okt
14:00
Genk C
De Berk C
6
-
3
wo 4 okt
14:00
Bocholt A
/
Speeldag 2
wo 11 okt
14:00
Pelter C
Pelter D
6
-
3
wo 11 okt
14:00
Interlommel B
Tongeren B
7
-
2
wo 11 okt
14:00
De Berk C
/
wo 11 okt
14:00
Genk D
Bocholt A
6
-
3
wo 11 okt
14:00
/
Genk C
Speeldag 3
wo 18 okt
14:00
Tongeren B
Pelter C
8
-
1
wo 18 okt
14:00
Pelter D
De Berk C
6
-
3
wo 18 okt
14:00
Bocholt A
Interlommel B
4
-
5
wo 18 okt
14:00
/
/
wo 18 okt
14:00
Genk C
Genk D
5
-
4
Speeldag 4
wo 25 okt
14:00
Pelter C
De Berk C
6
-
3
wo 25 okt
14:00
Tongeren B
Bocholt A
8
-
1
wo 25 okt
14:00
/
Pelter D
wo 25 okt
14:00
Interlommel B
Genk C
4
-
5
wo 25 okt
14:00
Genk D
/
Speeldag 5
wo 8 nov
14:00
Bocholt A
Pelter C
3
-
6
wo 8 nov
14:00
De Berk C
/
wo 8 nov
14:00
Genk C
Tongeren B
7
-
2
wo 8 nov
14:00
Pelter D
Genk D
6
-
3
wo 8 nov
14:00
/
Interlommel B
Speeldag 6
wo 22 nov
14:00
/
Pelter C
wo 22 nov
14:00
De Berk C
Genk D
5
-
4
wo 22 nov
14:00
/
Tongeren B
wo 22 nov
14:00
Pelter D
Interlommel B
5
-
4
wo 29 nov
14:00
Genk C
Bocholt A
7
-
2
Speeldag 7
wo 6 dec
14:00
Pelter C
Genk C
2
-
7
wo 6 dec
14:00
Genk D
/
wo 6 dec
14:00
Bocholt A
/
wo 6 dec
14:00
Interlommel B
De Berk C
4
-
5
wo 6 dec
14:00
Tongeren B
Pelter D
6
-
3
Speeldag 8
wo 13 dec
14:00
Genk D
Pelter C
6
-
3
wo 13 dec
14:00
/
Genk C
wo 13 dec
14:00
/
Interlommel B
wo 13 dec
14:00
Pelter D
Bocholt A
2
-
7
wo 13 dec
14:00
De Berk C
Tongeren B
6
-
3
Speeldag 9
wo 20 dec
14:00
Pelter C
/
wo 20 dec
14:00
Interlommel B
Genk D
4
-
5
wo 20 dec
14:00
Genk C
Pelter D
5
-
4
wo 20 dec
14:00
Tongeren B
/
wo 20 dec
14:00
Bocholt A
De Berk C
3
-
6
Speeldag 10
wo 10 jan
14:00
Pelter C
Interlommel B
3
-
6
wo 10 jan
14:00
/
Pelter D
wo 10 jan
14:00
Genk D
Tongeren B
7
-
2
wo 10 jan
14:00
De Berk C
Genk C
7
-
2
wo 10 jan
14:00
/
Bocholt A
Speeldag 12
wo 24 jan
14:00
Pelter C
Tongeren B
4
-
5
wo 24 jan
14:00
De Berk C
Pelter D
7
-
2
wo 24 jan
14:00
Interlommel B
Bocholt A
5
-
4
wo 24 jan
14:00
/
/
wo 24 jan
14:00
Genk D
Genk C
5
-
4
Speeldag 13
wo 31 jan
14:00
De Berk C
Pelter C
5
-
4
wo 31 jan
14:00
Bocholt A
Tongeren B
5
-
4
wo 31 jan
14:00
Pelter D
/
wo 31 jan
14:00
Genk C
Interlommel B
8
-
1
wo 31 jan
14:00
/
Genk D
Speeldag 14
wo 7 feb
14:00
Pelter C
Bocholt A
6
-
3
wo 7 feb
14:00
/
De Berk C
wo 7 feb
14:00
Tongeren B
Genk C
8
-
1
wo 7 feb
14:00
Genk D
Pelter D
6
-
3
wo 7 feb
14:00
Interlommel B
/
Speeldag 15
wo 14 feb
14:00
Pelter C
/
wo 14 feb
14:00
Bocholt A
Genk C
5
-
4
wo 14 feb
14:00
Genk D
De Berk C
6
-
3
wo 14 feb
14:00
Tongeren B
/
wo 14 feb
14:00
Interlommel B
Pelter D
8
-
1
Speeldag 11
wo 21 feb
14:00
Pelter D
Pelter C
4
-
5
wo 21 feb
14:00
Tongeren B
Interlommel B
5
-
4
wo 21 feb
14:00
/
De Berk C
wo 21 feb
14:00
Bocholt A
Genk D
3
-
6
wo 21 feb
14:00
Genk C
/
Speeldag 16
wo 28 feb
14:00
Genk C
Pelter C
5
-
4
wo 28 feb
14:00
/
Genk D
wo 28 feb
14:00
/
Bocholt A
wo 28 feb
14:00
De Berk C
Interlommel B
4
-
5
wo 28 feb
14:00
Pelter D
Tongeren B
4
-
5
Speeldag 17
wo 6 mrt
14:00
Pelter C
Genk D
3
-
6
wo 6 mrt
14:00
Genk C
/
wo 6 mrt
14:00
Interlommel B
/
wo 6 mrt
14:00
Bocholt A
Pelter D
5
-
4
wo 6 mrt
14:00
Tongeren B
De Berk C
9
-
0
Speeldag 18
wo 13 mrt
14:00
/
Pelter C
wo 13 mrt
14:00
Genk D
Interlommel B
4
-
5
wo 13 mrt
14:00
Pelter D
Genk C
5
-
4
wo 13 mrt
14:00
/
Tongeren B
wo 13 mrt
14:00
De Berk C
Bocholt A
8
-
1