zaterdag 13 april 2024
Contact
Agenda
PFV Limburg
Evenementen
za 13 april
Wintertornooi
triplet (H/HG)
PC Kelchteren
zo 14 april
Bocholter PC
P.K.D. (D)
zo 14 april
Bocholter PC
P.K.D. (H/HG)
wo 17 april
Wintertornooi
doublet (H/HG 50+)
PC Oetervallei
za 20 april
PC Hemelhof
V.K.J. (Jeugd)
za 20 april
Wintertornooi
doublet (Dame-Heer)
PC Oetervallei
zo 21 april
PC Interlommel
P.K.G.D. (Veteranen D+H)
zo 21 april
PC Interlommel
P.K.G.D. (Senioren D+H)
wo 24 april
PC Sparrendal
doublet (Dame-Heer 50+)
za 27 april
PC Interlommel
doublet (H/HG)
zo 28 april
Pelter PC
P.K.T. (D)
zo 28 april
Pelter PC
P.K.T. (H/HG)
za 4 mei
Zomertornooi
doublet (H/HG)
PC Sparrendal
zo 5 mei
PC Oetervallei
P.I.B. (D)
zo 5 mei
PC Oetervallei
P.I.B. (H/HG)
wo 8 mei
Trofee
doublet (50+)
PC Genk
do 9 mei
Kampioenschap
B.K.J. (Jeugd)
Luik
za 11 mei
Kampioenschap
V.K.D. (D)
Wijnegem PC
za 11 mei
Kampioenschap
V.K.D. (H/HG)
Wijnegem PC

 

Wintercompetitie - Verantwoordelijken

Nationaal Vlaams Provinciaal 50+
Kalender Uitslagen Rangschikking Verantwoordelijken

 

Verantwoordelijken
Senior league
Ploeg Voornaam Naam Telefoon
Opec A Sauveur CASTIGLIONE 0497 73 60 26
Boekt A Mario VERBEECK 0474 22 13 97
Boekt B Johny BOGAERTS 0493 60 54 67
Genenbos A Benny CLAES 0498 11 94 11
De Berk A Guy SMETS 0476 85 10 26
Zig-Zag A André REYNDERS 0497 12 74 49
Pelter A Albert BASTIAENS 0471 24 96 00
Sint-Truiden A Danny TITS 0475 81 61 30
Sint-Truiden B Jef BRANS 0474 73 64 47
 
Eerste afdeling
Ploeg Voornaam Naam Telefoon
Olympia A Marleen SNEYERS 0498 30 39 06
Genenbos B Ludo WOLLANTS 0477 45 31 18
Genenbos C José DIAZ Y MARTINEZ 0477 29 86 69
Pelter B Eugeen GIELEN 0493 30 86 20
Genk A Justin SCHEVENELS 0478 19 31 48
Tongeren A Marcel PIETTE 0467 04 34 90
Oetervallei A René COENEGRACHTS 0476 70 40 56
Sint-Truiden C Jean Pierre SMETS 0496 38 00 02
Maaseik A Roger PEERS 0497 10 63 04
 
Tweede afdeling
Ploeg Voornaam Naam Telefoon
Olympia B Ingrid MAES 0495 78 66 84
Sparrendal A Irene DE HAAN 0031 614 794 894
Boekt C Benny DE KEYSER 0498 33 36 31
Genenbos D Robert DIERCKX 0498 33 94 61
Horizon A Frank VREVEN 0476 81 79 55
Horizon B Willy GOS 0479 59 23 94
Interlommel A Rudi LUYTEN 0478 24 66 05
Terbiest A Wilfried GERAERTS 0477 72 45 04
Fenix A Stefaan LELIÈVRE 0496 51 05 84
 
Derde afdeling
Ploeg Voornaam Naam Telefoon
Kelchteren A Jos WIJNEN 0474 67 75 92
Hasselt A Jules OLIESTELDER 0494 12 20 61
Hasselt B Theo PEETERS 0492 40 86 80
Genenbos E Leo CORTHOUTS 0474 55 71 66
De Berk B René VOSCH 0468 14 72 76
Genk B Robert BYNENS 0475 82 31 12
Oetervallei B Ivo MAURISSEN 0477 85 31 73
Sint-Truiden D Pierre DE CORTE 0488 10 99 27
Terbiest B Bruno GUILLIAMS 0478 55 67 10
 
Vierde afdeling
Ploeg Voornaam Naam Telefoon
De Berk C Nicole LUYTEN 0478 44 76 77
Pelter C Catharina KOX 0473 49 06 70
Pelter D Herman CROYMANS 0494 37 53 25
Genk C Ron VESTERS 0475 21 04 00
Genk D Laurens GEELEN 0476 41 97 69
Tongeren B Rosina JASPERS 0485 26 44 42
Interlommel B Marie Jeanne SANNEN 0495 48 56 00
Bocholt A Henri SEVENS 0477 33 38 10
 
Vijfde afdeling
Ploeg Voornaam Naam Telefoon
Olympia C Hilde BEUNEKENS 0472 87 50 69
Kelchteren B Jos DILIEN 0498 45 78 31
Boekt D Danny BUVENS 0496 15 76 57
Genenbos F Francis SNIJERS 0478 31 15 87
Genenbos G Jos KENENS 0476 45 75 88
Zig-Zag B Jean THEUNIS 0472 37 84 30
Genk E Gerard PADOT 0479 49 96 36
Interlommel C Annita SERROEYEN 0475 43 24 65