vrijdag 29 mei 2020
Contact
Agenda
PFV Limburg
Evenementen
za 30 mei
Zomertornooi
doublet (H/HG)
PC Kelchteren
zo 31 mei
Zomertornooi
doublet (H/HG 50+)
PC Kelchteren
wo 3 juni
za 6 juni
Zomertornooi
doublet (H/HG 50+)
PC Genk
za 6 juni
Zomertornooi
doublet (H/HG)
PC Genk
zo 7 juni
Kampioenschap
B.K.D. (D)
PC Oostende
zo 7 juni
Kampioenschap
B.K.D. (H/HG)
PC Oostende
wo 10 juni
Kampioenschap
B.I.B. (Veteranen D)
PC Vilvoorde
wo 10 juni
Kampioenschap
B.I.B. (Veteranen H/HG)
PC Vilvoorde

 

Wintercompetitie - Verantwoordelijken

Nationaal Vlaams Provinciaal 50+
Kalender Uitslagen Rangschikking Verantwoordelijken

 

Verantwoordelijken
Senior League V
Ploeg Voornaam Naam Telefoon
Olympia A Roger ENGELEN
Kelchteren A Erik BROEDERS
Opec A Johan GEEBELEN
Genenbos A Benjamin CLAES
Genenbos B Ludo WOLLANTS
Zig-Zag A André REYNDERS
Pelter A Albert BASTIAENS
Genk A Justin SCHEVENELS
Sint-Truiden A Robert VANDEZANDE
Sint-Truiden B Jef BRANS
 
Eerste afdeling V
Ploeg Voornaam Naam Telefoon
Boekt A Mario VERBEECK
Boekt B François KAZMIERCZAKT
Genenbos C Leo CORTHOUTS
De Berk A Jos MIGNON
Zig-Zag B Karel HENDRICKX
Pelter B Eugène BECKERS
Tongeren A Jean VAN WINKEL
Maaseik A Roger PEERS
 
Tweede afdeling V
Ploeg Voornaam Naam Telefoon
Sparrendal A Irene DE HAAN
Hasselt A Ivo DECLERCK
Genenbos D Jose Manuel DIAZ
Genenbos E Robertus DIERCKX
Horizon A Jacobus BREBELS
Horizon B Willy GOS
Interlommel A Marie-Jeanne SANNEN
Interlommel B Rudi LUYTEN
Terbiest A Jules BONNEUX
 
Derde afdeling V
Ploeg Voornaam Naam Telefoon
Olympia B Ingrid MAES
Kelchteren B Christian BILLEN
Genenbos F Jos KENENS
Horizon C Lucien VAN ACKER
Genk B Arthur PACHEN
Oetervallei B Gertrude VERHAAG
Sint-Truiden C Jean-Pierre SMETS
Bocholt A Christiane BREUGELMANS
 
Vierde afdeling V
Ploeg Voornaam Naam Telefoon
Olympia C Ferdy GERAERTS
Hasselt B Theophiel PEETERS
Boekt C Boudewijn DANIELS
De Berk B Jos Walter DAEMS
De Berk C Rene VOSCH
Pelter C Andries ENGELEN
Genk C Emiel RONSEN
Genk D Laurens GEELEN
Terbiest B Bruno GUILLIAMS
 
Vijfde afdeling V
Ploeg Voornaam Naam Telefoon
Boekt D Jos SCHEPERS
Pelter D Henri CRAEGHS
Pelter E Catharina KOX
Pelter F Herman CROYMANS
Genk E Gerard PADOT
Interlommel C Pierre SWALEN
Interlommel D Annita SERROEYEN
Meldert A Alfons Jozef LEMMENS
Bocholt B Paul FRANKEN