zaterdag 27 juli 2024
Contact
Agenda
O.N. 0418 483 437
PFV Limburg
Home
PFV Limburg
Bestuur
Comités
Medewerkers
Clubs
Nieuws
Topics
Limburgnieuws
In memoriam
Sprokkels
Reglement
Competitie
Kalender
Uitslagen
Rangschikking
Verantwoordelijken
Eindrondes
Activiteiten
Wintertornooien
Zomertornooien
Trofee 50+
Sextet 50+
Trainingen
Kampioenschappen
Provinciaal
Vlaams
Belgisch
Jeugd
Media
Foto's
Uit de krant
Links
Downloads
Evenementen
za 27 juli
PC Tongeren
doublet (H/HG)
zo 28 juli
PC Tongeren
doublet (D-H)
wo 31 juli
Trofee
doublet (50+)
Pelter PC
za 3 augustus
PFV Limburg
doublet (H/HG)
zo 4 augustus
Zomertornooi
doublet (H/HG)
PC Kelchteren
wo 7 augustus
PC De Berk
P.K.D. (H/HG 50+)
wo 7 augustus
PC De Berk
P.K.D. (D 50+)
za 10 augustus
PC Maaseik
doublet (H/HG)
zo 11 augustus
PC Maaseik
doublet (D-H 50+)
wo 14 augustus
Trofee
doublet (50+)
PC Boekt
do 15 augustus
Zomertornooi
doublet (H/HG)
Pelter PC
za 17 augustus
Zomertornooi
doublet (D-H 50+)
Pelter PC
za 24 augustus
Zomertornooi
doublet (H/HG)
PC Boekt
zo 25 augustus
Zomertornooi
doublet (D-H)
PC Boekt
Wintercompetitie - Uitslagen
Nationaal
Vlaams
Provinciaal
50+
Kalender
Uitslagen
Rangschikking
Verantwoordelijken
Uitslagen 2023 - 2024
Provinciale Senioren
PDF afgelopen speeldag
Ere-afdeling
Eerste afdeling
Tweede afdeling
Documenten Digitaal Wedstrijdblad
Uitslagen
Rangschikking
Spelerslijst
Overzicht
Ere-afdeling
Boekt A
De Berk A
Fenix A
Genenbos A
Genenbos B
Opec A
Pelter A
Sint-Truiden A
Sparrendal A
Tongeren A
Boekt A
2-7
4-5
5-4
6-3
4-5
7-2
5-4
9-0
9-0
De Berk A
7-2
4-5
3-6
7-2
4-5
7-2
2-7
9-0
9-0
Fenix A
5-4
6-3
4-5
7-2
8-1
4-5
4-5
9-0
8-1
Genenbos A
8-1
4-5
6-3
6-3
9-0
5-4
6-3
7-2
7-2
Genenbos B
2-7
2-7
4-5
2-7
5-4
4-5
2-7
6-3
6-3
Opec A
7-2
7-2
6-3
3-6
6-3
7-2
4-5
7-2
5-4
Pelter A
6-3
4-5
7-2
6-3
8-1
6-3
6-3
6-3
7-2
Sint-Truiden A
5-4
5-4
7-2
5-4
8-1
7-2
5-4
7-2
8-1
Sparrendal A
4-5
2-7
0-9
0-9
4-5
5-4
2-7
2-7
4-5
Tongeren A
5-4
1-8
5-4
1-8
7-2
6-3
8-1
4-5
7-2
Eerste afdeling
Boekt B
De Berk B
Genenbos C
Genk A
Maaseik A
Oetervallei A
Olympia A
Sint-Truiden B
Zig Zag A
Boekt B
8-1
4-5
9-0
8-1
5-4
6-3
8-1
6-3
De Berk B
3-6
3-6
4-5
5-4
2-7
3-6
4-5
3-6
Genenbos C
7-2
7-2
6-3
4-5
8-1
6-3
7-2
6-3
Genk A
2-7
5-4
2-7
2-7
5-4
6-3
6-3
5-4
Maaseik A
7-2
7-2
3-6
7-2
6-3
5-4
6-3
7-2
Oetervallei A
4-5
5-4
7-2
8-1
7-2
5-4
7-2
7-2
Olympia A
6-3
7-2
5-4
7-2
6-3
3-6
6-3
6-3
Sint-Truiden B
7-2
9-0
1-8
8-1
7-2
7-2
6-3
6-3
Zig Zag A
5-4
6-3
2-7
6-3
3-6
2-7
6-3
6-3
Tweede afdeling
Boekt C
De Berk C
Genenbos D
Genk B
Hasselt A
Hasselt B
Interlommel A
Oetervallei B
Olympia B
Boekt C
7-2
7-2
4-5
5-4
6-3
7-2
7-2
6-3
De Berk C
6-3
4-5
7-2
9-0
4-5
8-1
4-5
8-1
Genenbos D
5-4
7-2
6-3
7-2
4-5
8-1
7-2
8-1
Genk B
8-1
8-1
7-2
4-5
6-3
4-5
6-3
7-2
Hasselt A
6-3
5-4
3-6
4-5
5-4
9-0
4-5
9-0
Hasselt B
1-8
4-5
4-5
3-6
7-2
4-5
4-5
3-6
Interlommel A
3-6
9-0
2-7
5-4
4-5
9-0
7-2
6-3
Oetervallei B
2-7
2-7
5-4
2-7
5-4
3-6
5-4
5-4
Olympia B
2-7
8-1
5-4
5-4
6-3
5-4
6-3
7-2
Wintercompetitie 2021-2022
Nationale 1
Nationale 2
Vlaamse H1
Vlaamse H2
Vlaamse D
Provinciale
50+
Wintercompetitie 2020-2021
GEEN COMPETITIE (Covid-19)
Wintercompetitie 2019-2020
Nationale 1
Nationale 2
Vlaamse H1
Vlaamse H2
Vlaamse D
Provinciale
50+
Wintercompetitie 2018-2019
Nationale 1
Nationale 2
Vlaamse H1
Vlaamse H2
Vlaamse D
Provinciale
50+
Wintercompetitie 2017-2018
Nationale
Vlaamse H1
Vlaamse H2
Vlaamse D
Provinciale
50+
Wintercompetitie 2016-2017
Nationale
Vlaamse H1
Vlaamse H2
Vlaamse D
Provinciale
50+
Wintercompetitie 2015-2016
Nationale
Federale H1
Federale H2
Federale D
Provinciale
50+
Wintercompetitie 2014-2015
Nationale
Federale H
Federale D
Provinciale
50+
Wintercompetitie 2013-2014
Nationale
Federale H
Federale D
Provinciale
50+
Wintercompetitie 2012-2013
Nationale
Federale H
Federale D
Provinciale
50+
Wintercompetitie 2011-2012
Nationale
Federale H
Federale D
Provinciale
50+
Wintercompetitie 2010-2011
Nationale
Federale H
Provinciale
50+
Wintercompetitie 2009-2010
Nationale
Federale H
Provinciale
50+