woensdag 22 mei 2024
Contact
Agenda
PFV Limburg
Evenementen
wo 22 mei
Kampioenschap
V.I.B. (Veteranen D)
VB
wo 22 mei
Kampioenschap
V.I.B. (Veteranen H/HG)
VB
za 25 mei
Training
training (D)
PC Fenix
za 25 mei
Melée
doublet (D)
PC Fenix
za 25 mei
Melée
doublet (H)
Bocholter PC
zo 26 mei
Kampioenschap
B.K.D. (D)
PC Kelchteren
zo 26 mei
Kampioenschap
B.K.D. (H/HG)
PC Kelchteren
wo 29 mei
Trofee
doublet (50+)
PC Fenix
za 1 juni
4-Federatietornooi
(Jeugd)
JBC Plop (Uden)
za 1 juni
Zomertornooi
doublet (Dame-Heer)
PC Oetervallei
zo 2 juni
Kampioenschap
V.K.T. MIX (2D+1H)
PC Verbroedering
wo 5 juni
Trofee
doublet (50+)
PC Sparrendal
za 8 juni
Kampioenschap
B.K.T. (D)
Henegouwen
za 8 juni
Kampioenschap
B.K.T. (H/HG)
Henegouwen
zo 9 juni
Zomertornooi
doublet (H/HG)
PC Kelchteren
wo 12 juni
Sextet
sextet (50+)
PC Hasselt
za 15 juni
Zomertornooi
doublet (H/HG)
PC Hasselt
wo 19 juni
Kampioenschap
B.I.B. (Veteranen D)
Singel PC
wo 19 juni
Kampioenschap
B.I.B. (Veteranen H/HG)
Singel PC
za 22 juni
Zomertornooi
doublet (H/HG)
Bocholter PC

 

Wintercompetitie - Rangschikking

Nationaal Vlaams Provinciaal 50+
Kalender Uitslagen Rangschikking Verantwoordelijken

 

PDF rangschikking

 

Rangschikking 2023 - 2024
Provinciale Senioren
Ere-afdeling
  Ploeg W SV ST P+ P- P+/- P
1 Sint-Truiden A 18 103 59 1795 1342 453 15
2 Genenbos A 18 110 52 1768 1357 411 14
3 De Berk A 18 100 62 1751 1476 275 11
4 Pelter A 18 88 74 1649 1516 133 11
5 Fenix A 18 93 69 1668 1493 175 10
6 Opec A 18 79 83 1476 1614 -138 9
7 Boekt A 18 83 79 1627 1610 17 8
8 Tongeren A 18 62 100 1435 1713 -278 7
9 Genenbos B 18 55 107 1443 1778 -335 4
10 Sparrendal A 18 37 125 1193 1906 -713 1
810 810 15805 15805 0
 
Eerste afdeling
  Ploeg W SV ST P+ P- P+/- P
1 Genenbos C 16 96 48 1620 1198 422 13
2 Boekt B 16 85 59 1513 1349 164 10
3 Oetervallei A 16 84 60 1517 1337 180 10
4 Maaseik A 16 78 66 1450 1424 26 10
5 Olympia A 16 75 69 1520 1389 131 8
6 Sint-Truiden B 16 73 71 1429 1468 -39 8
7 Zig Zag A 16 62 82 1395 1558 -163 6
8 Genk A 16 50 94 1224 1582 -358 6
9 De Berk B 16 45 99 1222 1585 -363 1
648 648 12890 12890 0
 
Tweede afdeling
  Ploeg W SV ST P+ P- P+/- P
1 Boekt C 16 88 56 1505 1336 169 11
2 Genenbos D 16 87 57 1517 1303 214 11
3 Genk B 16 86 58 1528 1256 272 10
4 Olympia B 16 64 80 1325 1527 -202 8
5 De Berk C 16 72 72 1460 1473 -13 7
6 Hasselt A 16 70 74 1392 1433 -41 7
7 Interlommel A 16 66 78 1408 1415 -7 7
8 Oetervallei B 16 55 89 1386 1539 -153 7
9 Hasselt B 16 60 84 1271 1510 -239 4
648 648 12792 12792 0