vrijdag 29 mei 2020
Contact
Agenda
PFV Limburg
Evenementen
za 30 mei
Zomertornooi
doublet (H/HG)
PC Kelchteren
zo 31 mei
Zomertornooi
doublet (H/HG 50+)
PC Kelchteren
wo 3 juni
za 6 juni
Zomertornooi
doublet (H/HG 50+)
PC Genk
za 6 juni
Zomertornooi
doublet (H/HG)
PC Genk
zo 7 juni
Kampioenschap
B.K.D. (D)
PC Oostende
zo 7 juni
Kampioenschap
B.K.D. (H/HG)
PC Oostende
wo 10 juni
Kampioenschap
B.I.B. (Veteranen D)
PC Vilvoorde
wo 10 juni
Kampioenschap
B.I.B. (Veteranen H/HG)
PC Vilvoorde

 

Wintercompetitie - Kalender

Nationaal Vlaams Provinciaal 50+
Kalender Uitslagen Rangschikking Verantwoordelijken

 

Reeksindeling
Kalender - 1e Vlaamse Heren

Speeldag 1
za 5 okt 14:00 PC Olympia PC Boekt 5 4
za 5 okt 14:00 PC Gullegem PC Okapi 7 2
za 5 okt 14:00 KP Mistral PC Haeseveld 6 3
za 5 okt 14:00 PC Colora Roeselare PC Zig Zag 7 2
za 5 okt 14:00 PC Verbroedering PC Chapoo 3 6
Speeldag 2
za 12 okt 14:00 PC Verbroedering PC Gullegem 5 4
za 12 okt 14:00 KP Mistral PC Olympia 3 6
za 12 okt 14:00 PC Chapoo PC Colora Roeselare 7 2
za 12 okt 14:00 PC Zig Zag PC Okapi 6 3
za 12 okt 14:00 PC Haeseveld PC Boekt 4 5
Speeldag 3
za 19 okt 14:00 PC Okapi PC Chapoo 3 6
za 19 okt 14:00 PC Boekt KP Mistral 4 5
za 19 okt 14:00 PC Olympia PC Gullegem 4 5
za 19 okt 14:00 PC Verbroedering PC Colora Roeselare 7 2
za 19 okt 14:00 PC Haeseveld PC Zig Zag 5 4
Speeldag 4
za 26 okt 14:00 PC Okapi PC Verbroedering 5 4
za 26 okt 14:00 PC Gullegem PC Haeseveld 7 2
za 26 okt 14:00 PC Colora Roeselare PC Boekt 5 4
za 26 okt 14:00 PC Olympia PC Chapoo 2 7
za 26 okt 14:00 KP Mistral PC Zig Zag 4 5
Speeldag 5
za 2 nov 14:00 PC Boekt PC Zig Zag 5 4
za 2 nov 14:00 PC Chapoo PC Haeseveld 6 3
za 2 nov 14:00 PC Verbroedering PC Olympia 4 5
za 2 nov 14:00 PC Gullegem KP Mistral 5 4
za 2 nov 14:00 PC Colora Roeselare PC Okapi 2 7
Speeldag 6
za 9 nov 14:00 PC Haeseveld PC Colora Roeselare 3 6
za 9 nov 14:00 PC Olympia PC Okapi 4 5
za 9 nov 14:00 PC Chapoo KP Mistral 9 0
za 9 nov 14:00 PC Zig Zag PC Verbroedering 5 4
za 9 nov 14:00 PC Boekt PC Gullegem 5 4
Speeldag 7
za 16 nov 14:00 PC Olympia PC Haeseveld 7 2
za 16 nov 14:00 PC Colora Roeselare PC Gullegem 6 3
za 16 nov 14:00 PC Okapi KP Mistral 7 2
za 16 nov 14:00 PC Zig Zag PC Chapoo 3 6
za 16 nov 14:00 PC Boekt PC Verbroedering 3 6
Speeldag 8
za 23 nov 14:00 PC Colora Roeselare PC Olympia 8 1
za 23 nov 14:00 PC Verbroedering KP Mistral 8 1
za 23 nov 14:00 PC Gullegem PC Zig Zag 5 4
za 23 nov 14:00 PC Haeseveld PC Okapi 7 2
za 23 nov 14:00 PC Chapoo PC Boekt 5 4
Speeldag 9
za 30 nov 14:00 PC Okapi PC Boekt 6 3
za 30 nov 14:00 PC Gullegem PC Chapoo 4 5
za 30 nov 14:00 KP Mistral PC Colora Roeselare 5 4
za 30 nov 14:00 PC Zig Zag PC Olympia 5 4
za 30 nov 14:00 PC Verbroedering PC Haeseveld 7 2
Speeldag 10
za 7 dec 14:00 PC Boekt PC Olympia 4 5
za 7 dec 14:00 PC Okapi PC Gullegem 5 4
za 7 dec 14:00 PC Haeseveld KP Mistral 5 4
za 7 dec 14:00 PC Zig Zag PC Colora Roeselare 7 2
za 7 dec 14:00 PC Chapoo PC Verbroedering 5 4
Speeldag 11
za 14 dec 14:00 PC Boekt PC Haeseveld 4 5
za 14 dec 14:00 PC Gullegem PC Verbroedering 1 8
za 14 dec 14:00 PC Olympia KP Mistral 6 3
za 14 dec 14:00 PC Colora Roeselare PC Chapoo 1 8
za 14 dec 14:00 PC Okapi PC Zig Zag 5 4
Speeldag 12
za 11 jan 14:00 PC Zig Zag PC Haeseveld 5 4
za 11 jan 14:00 PC Chapoo PC Okapi 7 2
za 11 jan 14:00 KP Mistral PC Boekt 4 5
za 11 jan 14:00 PC Gullegem PC Olympia 6 3
za 11 jan 14:00 PC Colora Roeselare PC Verbroedering 2 7
Speeldag 13
za 18 jan 14:00 PC Verbroedering PC Okapi 3 6
za 18 jan 14:00 PC Haeseveld PC Gullegem 2 7
za 18 jan 14:00 PC Boekt PC Colora Roeselare 6 3
za 18 jan 14:00 PC Chapoo PC Olympia 6 3
za 18 jan 14:00 PC Zig Zag KP Mistral 5 4
Speeldag 14
za 25 jan 14:00 PC Okapi PC Colora Roeselare 2 7
za 25 jan 14:00 PC Zig Zag PC Boekt 5 4
za 25 jan 14:00 PC Haeseveld PC Chapoo 4 5
za 25 jan 14:00 PC Olympia PC Verbroedering 5 4
za 25 jan 14:00 KP Mistral PC Gullegem 3 6
Speeldag 15
za 8 feb 14:00 PC Gullegem PC Boekt 5 4
za 8 feb 14:00 PC Colora Roeselare PC Haeseveld 6 3
za 8 feb 14:00 PC Okapi PC Olympia 4 5
za 8 feb 14:00 KP Mistral PC Chapoo 2 7
za 8 feb 14:00 PC Verbroedering PC Zig Zag 6 3
Speeldag 16
za 29 feb 14:00 PC Haeseveld PC Olympia 4 5
za 29 feb 14:00 PC Gullegem PC Colora Roeselare 3 6
za 29 feb 14:00 KP Mistral PC Okapi 5 4
za 29 feb 14:00 PC Chapoo PC Zig Zag 5 4
za 29 feb 14:00 PC Verbroedering PC Boekt 2 7
Speeldag 17
za 7 mrt 14:00 PC Boekt PC Chapoo 1 8
za 7 mrt 14:00 PC Olympia PC Colora Roeselare 7 2
za 7 mrt 14:00 KP Mistral PC Verbroedering 4 5
za 7 mrt 14:00 PC Zig Zag PC Gullegem 2 7
za 7 mrt 14:00 PC Okapi PC Haeseveld 7 2
Speeldag 18
za 14 mrt 14:00 PC Boekt PC Okapi
za 14 mrt 14:00 PC Chapoo PC Gullegem
za 14 mrt 14:00 PC Colora Roeselare KP Mistral
za 14 mrt 14:00 PC Olympia PC Zig Zag
za 14 mrt 14:00 PC Haeseveld PC Verbroedering