donderdag 28 maart 2024
Contact
Agenda
O.N. 0418 483 437
PFV Limburg
Home
PFV Limburg
Bestuur
Comités
Medewerkers
Clubs
Nieuws
Topics
Limburgnieuws
In memoriam
Sprokkels
Reglement
Competitie
Kalender
Uitslagen
Rangschikking
Verantwoordelijken
Eindrondes
Activiteiten
Wintertornooien
Zomertornooien
Trofee 50+
Sextet 50+
Trainingen
Kampioenschappen
Provinciaal
Vlaams
Belgisch
Jeugd
Media
Foto's
Uit de krant
Links
Downloads
Evenementen
za 30 maart
PC Tongeren
triplet (H/HG)
wo 3 april
PC Genenbos
doublet (H/HG 50+)
za 6 april
PC Genenbos
doublet (H/HG)
zo 7 april
PC Genenbos
doublet (Dame-Heer)
wo 10 april
Wintertornooi
triplet (H/HG 50+)
PC Kelchteren
za 13 april
Wintertornooi
triplet (H/HG)
PC Kelchteren
zo 14 april
Bocholter PC
P.K.D. (D)
zo 14 april
Bocholter PC
P.K.D. (H/HG)
wo 17 april
Wintertornooi
doublet (H/HG 50+)
PC Oetervallei
za 20 april
PC Hemelhof
V.K.J. (Jeugd)
za 20 april
Wintertornooi
doublet (Dame-Heer)
PC Oetervallei
zo 21 april
PC Interlommel
P.K.G.D. (Veteranen D+H)
zo 21 april
PC Interlommel
P.K.G.D. (Senioren D+H)
wo 24 april
PC Sparrendal
doublet (Dame-Heer 50+)
za 27 april
PC Interlommel
doublet (H/HG)
zo 28 april
Pelter PC
P.K.T. (D)
zo 28 april
Pelter PC
P.K.T. (H/HG)
Wintercompetitie - Kalender
Nationaal
Vlaams
Provinciaal
50+
Kalender
Uitslagen
Rangschikking
Verantwoordelijken
Reeksen
Kalender 2023 - 2024
1e Vlaamse Heren
2e Vlaamse Heren
1e Vlaamse Dames
Donk Ladies
KP Mistral
KPC De Bevers
PC De Gulden Kamer
PC Haeseveld
PC Patijntje
SPEM
Speeldag 1
za 30 sep
14:00
KPC De Bevers
KP Mistral
3
-
6
za 30 sep
14:00
PC Patijntje
PC De Gulden Kamer
3
-
6
za 30 sep
14:00
Donk Ladies
/
za 30 sep
14:00
SPEM
/
za 30 sep
14:00
/
PC Haeseveld
Speeldag 2
za 7 okt
14:00
KP Mistral
PC De Gulden Kamer
3
-
6
za 7 okt
14:00
KPC De Bevers
Donk Ladies
6
-
3
za 7 okt
14:00
/
PC Patijntje
za 7 okt
14:00
/
/
za 7 okt
14:00
PC Haeseveld
SPEM
3
-
6
Speeldag 3
za 14 okt
14:00
Donk Ladies
KP Mistral
5
-
4
za 14 okt
14:00
PC De Gulden Kamer
/
za 14 okt
14:00
/
KPC De Bevers
za 14 okt
14:00
PC Patijntje
PC Haeseveld
7
-
2
za 14 okt
14:00
SPEM
/
Speeldag 4
za 21 okt
14:00
KP Mistral
/
za 21 okt
14:00
/
Donk Ladies
za 21 okt
14:00
PC Haeseveld
PC De Gulden Kamer
3
-
6
za 21 okt
14:00
KPC De Bevers
SPEM
5
-
4
za 21 okt
14:00
/
PC Patijntje
Speeldag 5
za 4 nov
14:00
/
KP Mistral
za 4 nov
14:00
/
PC Haeseveld
za 4 nov
14:00
SPEM
Donk Ladies
5
-
4
za 4 nov
14:00
PC De Gulden Kamer
/
za 4 nov
14:00
PC Patijntje
KPC De Bevers
3
-
6
Speeldag 6
za 18 nov
14:00
PC Haeseveld
KP Mistral
2
-
7
za 18 nov
14:00
SPEM
/
za 18 nov
14:00
/
/
za 18 nov
14:00
Donk Ladies
PC Patijntje
5
-
4
za 18 nov
14:00
PC De Gulden Kamer
KPC De Bevers
6
-
3
Speeldag 7
za 2 dec
14:00
KP Mistral
SPEM
8
-
1
za 2 dec
14:00
/
PC Haeseveld
za 2 dec
14:00
PC Patijntje
/
za 2 dec
14:00
KPC De Bevers
/
za 2 dec
14:00
PC De Gulden Kamer
Donk Ladies
5
-
4
Speeldag 8
za 9 dec
14:00
/
KP Mistral
za 9 dec
14:00
PC Patijntje
SPEM
8
-
1
za 9 dec
14:00
PC Haeseveld
KPC De Bevers
1
-
8
za 9 dec
14:00
PC De Gulden Kamer
/
za 9 dec
14:00
/
Donk Ladies
Speeldag 9
za 16 dec
14:00
KP Mistral
PC Patijntje
8
-
1
za 16 dec
14:00
KPC De Bevers
/
za 16 dec
14:00
SPEM
PC De Gulden Kamer
3
-
6
za 16 dec
14:00
Donk Ladies
PC Haeseveld
7
-
2
za 16 dec
14:00
/
/
Speeldag 10
za 6 jan
14:00
KP Mistral
KPC De Bevers
7
-
2
za 6 jan
14:00
PC De Gulden Kamer
PC Patijntje
7
-
2
za 6 jan
14:00
/
Donk Ladies
za 6 jan
14:00
/
SPEM
za 6 jan
14:00
PC Haeseveld
/
Speeldag 11
za 13 jan
14:00
PC De Gulden Kamer
KP Mistral
4
-
5
za 13 jan
14:00
Donk Ladies
KPC De Bevers
4
-
5
za 13 jan
14:00
PC Patijntje
/
za 13 jan
14:00
/
/
za 13 jan
14:00
SPEM
PC Haeseveld
9
-
0
Speeldag 12
za 20 jan
14:00
KP Mistral
Donk Ladies
6
-
3
za 20 jan
14:00
/
PC De Gulden Kamer
za 20 jan
14:00
KPC De Bevers
/
za 20 jan
14:00
PC Haeseveld
PC Patijntje
4
-
5
za 20 jan
14:00
/
SPEM
Speeldag 13
za 27 jan
14:00
/
KP Mistral
za 27 jan
14:00
Donk Ladies
/
za 27 jan
14:00
PC De Gulden Kamer
PC Haeseveld
7
-
2
za 27 jan
14:00
SPEM
KPC De Bevers
6
-
3
za 27 jan
14:00
PC Patijntje
/
Speeldag 14
za 3 feb
14:00
KP Mistral
/
za 3 feb
14:00
PC Haeseveld
/
za 3 feb
14:00
Donk Ladies
SPEM
5
-
4
za 3 feb
14:00
/
PC De Gulden Kamer
za 3 feb
14:00
KPC De Bevers
PC Patijntje
7
-
2
Speeldag 15
za 10 feb
14:00
KP Mistral
PC Haeseveld
6
-
3
za 10 feb
14:00
/
SPEM
za 10 feb
14:00
/
/
za 10 feb
14:00
PC Patijntje
Donk Ladies
4
-
5
za 10 feb
14:00
KPC De Bevers
PC De Gulden Kamer
6
-
3
Speeldag 16
za 24 feb
14:00
SPEM
KP Mistral
5
-
4
za 24 feb
14:00
PC Haeseveld
/
za 24 feb
14:00
/
PC Patijntje
za 24 feb
14:00
/
KPC De Bevers
za 24 feb
14:00
Donk Ladies
PC De Gulden Kamer
8
-
1
Speeldag 17
za 2 mrt
14:00
KP Mistral
/
za 2 mrt
14:00
SPEM
PC Patijntje
9
-
0
za 2 mrt
14:00
KPC De Bevers
PC Haeseveld
5
-
4
za 2 mrt
14:00
/
PC De Gulden Kamer
za 2 mrt
14:00
Donk Ladies
/
Speeldag 18
za 9 mrt
14:00
PC Patijntje
KP Mistral
4
-
5
za 9 mrt
14:00
/
KPC De Bevers
za 9 mrt
14:00
PC De Gulden Kamer
SPEM
4
-
5
za 9 mrt
14:00
PC Haeseveld
Donk Ladies
3
-
6
za 9 mrt
14:00
/
/