vrijdag 29 maart 2024
Contact
Agenda
O.N. 0418 483 437
PFV Limburg
Home
PFV Limburg
Bestuur
Comités
Medewerkers
Clubs
Nieuws
Topics
Limburgnieuws
In memoriam
Sprokkels
Reglement
Competitie
Kalender
Uitslagen
Rangschikking
Verantwoordelijken
Eindrondes
Activiteiten
Wintertornooien
Zomertornooien
Trofee 50+
Sextet 50+
Trainingen
Kampioenschappen
Provinciaal
Vlaams
Belgisch
Jeugd
Media
Foto's
Uit de krant
Links
Downloads
Evenementen
za 30 maart
PC Tongeren
triplet (H/HG)
wo 3 april
PC Genenbos
doublet (H/HG 50+)
za 6 april
PC Genenbos
doublet (H/HG)
zo 7 april
PC Genenbos
doublet (Dame-Heer)
wo 10 april
Wintertornooi
triplet (H/HG 50+)
PC Kelchteren
za 13 april
Wintertornooi
triplet (H/HG)
PC Kelchteren
zo 14 april
Bocholter PC
P.K.D. (D)
zo 14 april
Bocholter PC
P.K.D. (H/HG)
wo 17 april
Wintertornooi
doublet (H/HG 50+)
PC Oetervallei
za 20 april
PC Hemelhof
V.K.J. (Jeugd)
za 20 april
Wintertornooi
doublet (Dame-Heer)
PC Oetervallei
zo 21 april
PC Interlommel
P.K.G.D. (Veteranen D+H)
zo 21 april
PC Interlommel
P.K.G.D. (Senioren D+H)
wo 24 april
PC Sparrendal
doublet (Dame-Heer 50+)
za 27 april
PC Interlommel
doublet (H/HG)
zo 28 april
Pelter PC
P.K.T. (H/HG)
zo 28 april
Pelter PC
P.K.T. (D)
Wintercompetitie - Kalender
Nationaal
Vlaams
Provinciaal
50+
Kalender
Uitslagen
Rangschikking
Verantwoordelijken
Reeksen
Kalender 2023 - 2024
1e Vlaamse Heren
KPC Schorpioen
PC Beersel
PC Boekt
PC Dilbeek
PC Lint
PC Moeskroen
PC Okapi
PC Olympia
PC Reynaert
PC Zig Zag
2e Vlaamse Heren
1e Vlaamse Dames
Speeldag 1
za 30 sep
14:00
KPC Schorpioen
PC Dilbeek
7
-
2
za 30 sep
14:00
PC Okapi
PC Beersel
4
-
5
za 30 sep
14:00
PC Lint
PC Moeskroen
6
-
3
za 30 sep
14:00
PC Boekt
PC Reynaert
5
-
4
za 30 sep
14:00
PC Olympia
PC Zig Zag
6
-
3
Speeldag 2
za 7 okt
14:00
PC Beersel
PC Dilbeek
4
-
5
za 7 okt
14:00
KPC Schorpioen
PC Lint
6
-
3
za 7 okt
14:00
PC Reynaert
PC Okapi
5
-
4
za 7 okt
14:00
PC Moeskroen
PC Olympia
7
-
2
za 7 okt
14:00
PC Zig Zag
PC Boekt
3
-
6
Speeldag 3
za 14 okt
14:00
PC Dilbeek
PC Lint
8
-
1
za 14 okt
14:00
PC Beersel
PC Reynaert
8
-
1
za 14 okt
14:00
PC Olympia
KPC Schorpioen
7
-
2
za 14 okt
14:00
PC Okapi
PC Zig Zag
6
-
3
za 14 okt
14:00
PC Boekt
PC Moeskroen
8
-
1
Speeldag 4
za 21 okt
14:00
PC Dilbeek
PC Reynaert
5
-
4
za 21 okt
14:00
PC Lint
PC Olympia
4
-
5
za 21 okt
14:00
PC Zig Zag
PC Beersel
4
-
5
za 21 okt
14:00
KPC Schorpioen
PC Boekt
6
-
3
za 21 okt
14:00
PC Moeskroen
PC Okapi
6
-
3
Speeldag 5
za 4 nov
14:00
PC Olympia
PC Dilbeek
4
-
5
za 4 nov
14:00
PC Reynaert
PC Zig Zag
5
-
4
za 4 nov
14:00
PC Boekt
PC Lint
6
-
3
za 4 nov
14:00
PC Beersel
PC Moeskroen
7
-
2
za 4 nov
14:00
PC Okapi
KPC Schorpioen
6
-
3
Speeldag 6
za 18 nov
14:00
PC Zig Zag
PC Dilbeek
7
-
2
za 18 nov
14:00
PC Olympia
PC Boekt
4
-
5
za 18 nov
14:00
PC Moeskroen
PC Reynaert
8
-
1
za 18 nov
14:00
PC Lint
PC Okapi
5
-
4
za 18 nov
14:00
PC Beersel
KPC Schorpioen
4
-
5
Speeldag 7
za 2 dec
14:00
PC Dilbeek
PC Boekt
8
-
1
za 2 dec
14:00
PC Moeskroen
PC Zig Zag
5
-
4
za 2 dec
14:00
PC Okapi
PC Olympia
4
-
5
za 2 dec
14:00
KPC Schorpioen
PC Reynaert
1
-
8
za 2 dec
14:00
PC Lint
PC Beersel
4
-
5
Speeldag 8
za 9 dec
14:00
PC Dilbeek
PC Moeskroen
9
-
0
za 9 dec
14:00
PC Boekt
PC Okapi
6
-
3
za 9 dec
14:00
PC Zig Zag
KPC Schorpioen
3
-
6
za 9 dec
14:00
PC Olympia
PC Beersel
4
-
5
za 9 dec
14:00
PC Reynaert
PC Lint
5
-
4
Speeldag 9
za 16 dec
14:00
PC Okapi
PC Dilbeek
5
-
4
za 16 dec
14:00
KPC Schorpioen
PC Moeskroen
8
-
1
za 16 dec
14:00
PC Beersel
PC Boekt
5
-
4
za 16 dec
14:00
PC Lint
PC Zig Zag
4
-
5
za 16 dec
14:00
PC Reynaert
PC Olympia
2
-
7
Speeldag 10
za 6 jan
14:00
PC Dilbeek
KPC Schorpioen
5
-
4
za 6 jan
14:00
PC Beersel
PC Okapi
8
-
1
za 6 jan
14:00
PC Moeskroen
PC Lint
6
-
3
za 6 jan
14:00
PC Reynaert
PC Boekt
6
-
3
za 6 jan
14:00
PC Zig Zag
PC Olympia
4
-
5
Speeldag 11
za 13 jan
14:00
PC Dilbeek
PC Beersel
6
-
3
za 13 jan
14:00
PC Lint
KPC Schorpioen
2
-
7
za 13 jan
14:00
PC Okapi
PC Reynaert
6
-
3
za 13 jan
14:00
PC Olympia
PC Moeskroen
9
-
0
za 13 jan
14:00
PC Boekt
PC Zig Zag
6
-
3
Speeldag 12
za 20 jan
14:00
PC Lint
PC Dilbeek
3
-
6
za 20 jan
14:00
PC Reynaert
PC Beersel
4
-
5
za 20 jan
14:00
KPC Schorpioen
PC Olympia
5
-
4
za 20 jan
14:00
PC Zig Zag
PC Okapi
5
-
4
za 20 jan
14:00
PC Moeskroen
PC Boekt
3
-
6
Speeldag 13
za 27 jan
14:00
PC Reynaert
PC Dilbeek
0
-
9
za 27 jan
14:00
PC Olympia
PC Lint
5
-
4
za 27 jan
14:00
PC Beersel
PC Zig Zag
5
-
4
za 27 jan
14:00
PC Boekt
KPC Schorpioen
6
-
3
za 27 jan
14:00
PC Okapi
PC Moeskroen
5
-
4
Speeldag 14
za 3 feb
14:00
PC Dilbeek
PC Olympia
5
-
4
za 3 feb
14:00
PC Zig Zag
PC Reynaert
6
-
3
za 3 feb
14:00
PC Lint
PC Boekt
4
-
5
za 3 feb
14:00
PC Moeskroen
PC Beersel
4
-
5
za 3 feb
14:00
KPC Schorpioen
PC Okapi
7
-
2
Speeldag 15
za 10 feb
14:00
PC Dilbeek
PC Zig Zag
7
-
2
za 10 feb
14:00
PC Boekt
PC Olympia
7
-
2
za 10 feb
14:00
PC Reynaert
PC Moeskroen
6
-
3
za 10 feb
14:00
PC Okapi
PC Lint
5
-
4
za 10 feb
14:00
KPC Schorpioen
PC Beersel
5
-
4
Speeldag 16
za 24 feb
14:00
PC Boekt
PC Dilbeek
6
-
3
za 24 feb
14:00
PC Zig Zag
PC Moeskroen
8
-
1
za 24 feb
14:00
PC Olympia
PC Okapi
4
-
5
za 24 feb
14:00
PC Reynaert
KPC Schorpioen
2
-
7
za 24 feb
14:00
PC Beersel
PC Lint
7
-
2
Speeldag 17
za 2 mrt
14:00
PC Moeskroen
PC Dilbeek
4
-
5
za 2 mrt
14:00
PC Okapi
PC Boekt
2
-
7
za 2 mrt
14:00
KPC Schorpioen
PC Zig Zag
4
-
5
za 2 mrt
14:00
PC Beersel
PC Olympia
7
-
2
za 2 mrt
14:00
PC Lint
PC Reynaert
3
-
6
Speeldag 18
za 9 mrt
14:00
PC Dilbeek
PC Okapi
9
-
0
za 9 mrt
14:00
PC Moeskroen
KPC Schorpioen
2
-
7
za 9 mrt
14:00
PC Boekt
PC Beersel
6
-
3
za 9 mrt
14:00
PC Zig Zag
PC Lint
6
-
3
za 9 mrt
14:00
PC Olympia
PC Reynaert
8
-
1