donderdag 28 maart 2024
Contact
Agenda
O.N. 0418 483 437
PFV Limburg
Home
PFV Limburg
Bestuur
Comités
Medewerkers
Clubs
Nieuws
Topics
Limburgnieuws
In memoriam
Sprokkels
Reglement
Competitie
Kalender
Uitslagen
Rangschikking
Verantwoordelijken
Eindrondes
Activiteiten
Wintertornooien
Zomertornooien
Trofee 50+
Sextet 50+
Trainingen
Kampioenschappen
Provinciaal
Vlaams
Belgisch
Jeugd
Media
Foto's
Uit de krant
Links
Downloads
Evenementen
za 30 maart
PC Tongeren
triplet (H/HG)
wo 3 april
PC Genenbos
doublet (H/HG 50+)
za 6 april
PC Genenbos
doublet (H/HG)
zo 7 april
PC Genenbos
doublet (Dame-Heer)
wo 10 april
Wintertornooi
triplet (H/HG 50+)
PC Kelchteren
za 13 april
Wintertornooi
triplet (H/HG)
PC Kelchteren
zo 14 april
Bocholter PC
P.K.D. (D)
zo 14 april
Bocholter PC
P.K.D. (H/HG)
wo 17 april
Wintertornooi
doublet (H/HG 50+)
PC Oetervallei
za 20 april
PC Hemelhof
V.K.J. (Jeugd)
za 20 april
Wintertornooi
doublet (Dame-Heer)
PC Oetervallei
zo 21 april
PC Interlommel
P.K.G.D. (Senioren D+H)
zo 21 april
PC Interlommel
P.K.G.D. (Veteranen D+H)
wo 24 april
PC Sparrendal
doublet (Dame-Heer 50+)
za 27 april
PC Interlommel
doublet (H/HG)
zo 28 april
Pelter PC
P.K.T. (D)
zo 28 april
Pelter PC
P.K.T. (H/HG)
Wintercompetitie - Kalender
Nationaal
Vlaams
Provinciaal
50+
Kalender
Uitslagen
Rangschikking
Verantwoordelijken
Reeksen
Kalender 2023 - 2024
1e Nationale
2e Nationale
For Ever Saint-Josse
La Boule Vottemoise
P.A.S.A.
PC De Gulden Kamer
PC Esseghem
PC Le Pays Noir
PC Lessines
PC Lier
PC Reynaert
RPC Huy
Speeldag 1
za 30 sep
14:00
PC De Gulden Kamer
PC Esseghem
6
-
3
za 30 sep
14:00
PC Lessines
PC Lier
4
-
5
za 30 sep
14:00
PC Reynaert
P.A.S.A.
3
-
6
za 30 sep
14:00
PC Le Pays Noir
For Ever Saint-Josse
3
-
6
za 30 sep
14:00
RPC Huy
La Boule Vottemoise
7
-
2
Speeldag 2
za 7 okt
14:00
PC Esseghem
PC Lier
4
-
5
za 7 okt
14:00
PC De Gulden Kamer
PC Reynaert
6
-
3
za 7 okt
14:00
For Ever Saint-Josse
PC Lessines
8
-
1
za 7 okt
14:00
P.A.S.A.
RPC Huy
5
-
4
za 7 okt
14:00
La Boule Vottemoise
PC Le Pays Noir
2
-
7
Speeldag 3
za 14 okt
14:00
PC Reynaert
PC Esseghem
6
-
3
za 14 okt
14:00
PC Lier
For Ever Saint-Josse
4
-
5
za 14 okt
14:00
RPC Huy
PC De Gulden Kamer
6
-
3
za 14 okt
14:00
PC Lessines
La Boule Vottemoise
2
-
7
za 14 okt
14:00
PC Le Pays Noir
P.A.S.A.
7
-
2
Speeldag 4
za 21 okt
14:00
PC Esseghem
For Ever Saint-Josse
0
-
9
za 21 okt
14:00
PC Reynaert
RPC Huy
4
-
5
za 21 okt
14:00
La Boule Vottemoise
PC Lier
7
-
2
za 21 okt
14:00
PC De Gulden Kamer
PC Le Pays Noir
6
-
3
za 21 okt
14:00
P.A.S.A.
PC Lessines
4
-
5
Speeldag 5
za 4 nov
14:00
RPC Huy
PC Esseghem
5
-
4
za 4 nov
14:00
For Ever Saint-Josse
La Boule Vottemoise
6
-
3
za 4 nov
14:00
PC Le Pays Noir
PC Reynaert
7
-
2
za 4 nov
14:00
PC Lier
P.A.S.A.
6
-
3
za 4 nov
14:00
PC Lessines
PC De Gulden Kamer
4
-
5
Speeldag 6
za 18 nov
14:00
PC Esseghem
La Boule Vottemoise
3
-
6
za 18 nov
14:00
PC Le Pays Noir
RPC Huy
4
-
5
za 18 nov
14:00
For Ever Saint-Josse
P.A.S.A.
9
-
0
za 18 nov
14:00
PC Reynaert
PC Lessines
5
-
4
za 18 nov
14:00
PC Lier
PC De Gulden Kamer
6
-
3
Speeldag 7
za 2 dec
14:00
PC Esseghem
PC Le Pays Noir
6
-
3
za 2 dec
14:00
P.A.S.A.
La Boule Vottemoise
0
-
9
za 2 dec
14:00
RPC Huy
PC Lessines
6
-
3
za 2 dec
14:00
PC De Gulden Kamer
For Ever Saint-Josse
3
-
6
za 2 dec
14:00
PC Reynaert
PC Lier
5
-
4
Speeldag 8
za 9 dec
14:00
P.A.S.A.
PC Esseghem
2
-
7
za 9 dec
14:00
PC Lessines
PC Le Pays Noir
3
-
6
za 9 dec
14:00
La Boule Vottemoise
PC De Gulden Kamer
7
-
2
za 9 dec
14:00
PC Lier
RPC Huy
3
-
6
za 9 dec
14:00
For Ever Saint-Josse
PC Reynaert
8
-
1
Speeldag 9
za 16 dec
14:00
PC Esseghem
PC Lessines
6
-
3
za 16 dec
14:00
PC De Gulden Kamer
P.A.S.A.
7
-
2
za 16 dec
14:00
PC Le Pays Noir
PC Lier
3
-
6
za 16 dec
14:00
La Boule Vottemoise
PC Reynaert
8
-
1
za 16 dec
14:00
RPC Huy
For Ever Saint-Josse
6
-
3
Speeldag 10
za 6 jan
14:00
PC Esseghem
PC De Gulden Kamer
5
-
4
za 6 jan
14:00
PC Lier
PC Lessines
4
-
5
za 6 jan
14:00
P.A.S.A.
PC Reynaert
6
-
3
za 6 jan
14:00
For Ever Saint-Josse
PC Le Pays Noir
7
-
2
za 6 jan
14:00
La Boule Vottemoise
RPC Huy
3
-
6
Speeldag 11
za 13 jan
14:00
PC Lier
PC Esseghem
7
-
2
za 13 jan
14:00
PC Reynaert
PC De Gulden Kamer
4
-
5
za 13 jan
14:00
PC Lessines
For Ever Saint-Josse
3
-
6
za 13 jan
14:00
RPC Huy
P.A.S.A.
7
-
2
za 13 jan
14:00
PC Le Pays Noir
La Boule Vottemoise
3
-
6
Speeldag 12
za 20 jan
14:00
PC Esseghem
PC Reynaert
7
-
2
za 20 jan
14:00
For Ever Saint-Josse
PC Lier
8
-
1
za 20 jan
14:00
PC De Gulden Kamer
RPC Huy
6
-
3
za 20 jan
14:00
La Boule Vottemoise
PC Lessines
6
-
3
za 20 jan
14:00
P.A.S.A.
PC Le Pays Noir
4
-
5
Speeldag 13
za 27 jan
14:00
For Ever Saint-Josse
PC Esseghem
8
-
1
za 27 jan
14:00
RPC Huy
PC Reynaert
6
-
3
za 27 jan
14:00
PC Lier
La Boule Vottemoise
1
-
8
za 27 jan
14:00
PC Le Pays Noir
PC De Gulden Kamer
5
-
4
za 27 jan
14:00
PC Lessines
P.A.S.A.
7
-
2
Speeldag 14
za 3 feb
14:00
PC Esseghem
RPC Huy
4
-
5
za 3 feb
14:00
La Boule Vottemoise
For Ever Saint-Josse
4
-
5
za 3 feb
14:00
PC Reynaert
PC Le Pays Noir
3
-
6
za 3 feb
14:00
P.A.S.A.
PC Lier
2
-
7
za 3 feb
14:00
PC De Gulden Kamer
PC Lessines
7
-
2
Speeldag 15
za 10 feb
14:00
La Boule Vottemoise
PC Esseghem
8
-
1
za 10 feb
14:00
RPC Huy
PC Le Pays Noir
7
-
2
za 10 feb
14:00
P.A.S.A.
For Ever Saint-Josse
2
-
7
za 10 feb
14:00
PC Lessines
PC Reynaert
5
-
4
za 10 feb
14:00
PC De Gulden Kamer
PC Lier
4
-
5
Speeldag 16
za 24 feb
14:00
PC Le Pays Noir
PC Esseghem
4
-
5
za 24 feb
14:00
La Boule Vottemoise
P.A.S.A.
6
-
3
za 24 feb
14:00
PC Lessines
RPC Huy
4
-
5
za 24 feb
14:00
For Ever Saint-Josse
PC De Gulden Kamer
7
-
2
za 24 feb
14:00
PC Lier
PC Reynaert
6
-
3
Speeldag 17
za 2 mrt
14:00
PC Esseghem
P.A.S.A.
5
-
4
za 2 mrt
14:00
PC Le Pays Noir
PC Lessines
4
-
5
za 2 mrt
14:00
PC De Gulden Kamer
La Boule Vottemoise
5
-
4
za 2 mrt
14:00
RPC Huy
PC Lier
7
-
2
za 2 mrt
14:00
PC Reynaert
For Ever Saint-Josse
4
-
5
Speeldag 18
za 9 mrt
14:00
PC Lessines
PC Esseghem
3
-
6
za 9 mrt
14:00
P.A.S.A.
PC De Gulden Kamer
9
-
0
za 9 mrt
14:00
PC Lier
PC Le Pays Noir
3
-
6
za 9 mrt
14:00
PC Reynaert
La Boule Vottemoise
2
-
7
za 9 mrt
14:00
For Ever Saint-Josse
RPC Huy
6
-
3